They have earned the Cata-Cup St-Barth and come back for the 10th

 Emmanuel BOULOGNE
 Tanguy KERVYN
 Mischa HEEMSKERK
 Eduard ZANEN
 John CASEY
 Dalton TEBO
 Mischa HEEMSKERK
 Eduard ZANEN
 Enrique FIGUEROA
 Keki FIGUEROA
 Franck CAMMAS
 Matthieu VANDAME
 Morgan LAGRAVIERE
 Arnaud JARLEGAN
 Patrick DEMESMAEKER
 Olivier GAGLIANI
 Pierre LE CLAINCHE
 Antoine JOUBERT

Pre-registrations for the 2017 edition

 James BAECKLER
 Vincent BOULOGNE
 Ben BEER
 Annelisa GEE
 Philipp BELCREDI
 Manfred ZEISSEL
 Eric BEZON
 Emmanuel CHAPENOIRE
 Gurvan BONTEMPS
 Benjamin AMIOT
 Anthony BOUEILH
 Patrick LAROCHE
 Jacopo BRACCO
 Tbd TBD
 Arthur BULGER
 Max BULGER
 Patrick CARRO
 Francois CARRO
 Pierpaolo CIRESE
 Andrea RITENUTI
 Erick CLEMENT
 Jules CLEMENT
 Gonzales smith CRUZ
 Heuser MARIANO
 Guillaume DABRETEAU
 Bon UNTRES
 Laszlo DANGEL
 Daniel PARERA
 Roland DANO
 Sebastien RECASENS
 Michael DOMINGUEZ
 Thomas LOUGHBOROUGH
 Fabrice EGLOFF
 Francois MAISONNEUVE
 Thierry FOUCHIER
 Jean-pierre ROMANO
 Eric GEORGES
 Franck IVALDI
 Nicolas GILLET
 Nicolas POIX
 Kevin GREAUX
 Herve BRIN
 David GUIHENEUC
 Turtschi NOA
 Markku HARMALA
 Jean-noel LEDEE
 Jan HEDMANN JENSEN
 Penny WYON
 David HEIN
 Arielle DARROW
 John HOLMBERG
 Bruce WHITE
 Patrice IVALDI
 Xxx XXXXX
 Martin JOEHR
 Joachim PIEHL
 Faustin JUAN
 Aragones NICOLAS
 Ecki KAPHENGST
 Tine marie KAPHENGST
 Fredrik KARLSSON
 Niklas NORDBLOM
 Berengere KIEFFER
 Xxx XXX
 Tim KINGS
 Daniel MAXWELL
 Birgit KRAHE
 Christian ROUX
 Turenne LAPLACE
 Patrick LAPLACE
 Jeff LEDEE
 Vincent JORDIL
 Vincent LEVIONNOIS
 Simon LEVIONNOIS
 Thierry LHINARES
 Thierry BERRY
 Dick MACDONALD
 Karl LANGFELD
 Michel MAMZER
 Nicolas MAMZER
 Pascal MARCHAIS
 Mikhael MATTIO
 Erik MARIS
 Jean christophe MOURNIAC
 Augustin MASUREL
 Timothee MASUREL
 Arthur MEURISSE
 Jean BOULOGNE
 Vincent MICHAUX
 Charles ANGST
 Jean-richard MINARDI
 Katia MINARDI
 Patrick MOLINARD
 Ou mouresse MONDESIR
 Ad NOORDZIJ
 Maarten NOORDZIJ
 Eric PAGES
 Benoit CHAMPAGNAC
 Iordanis PASCHALIDIS
 Konstantinos TRIGKONIS
 Olivier PILON
 Maxime LOISELLE
 Aymric PINTO
 Herve JEAN-MARIE
 Dominique PLATET
 Henri JOUAN
 Andrea RAPINI
 Antonino LAMANTE
 Todd RICCARDI
 Tbd TBD
 Casper SEIFERT
 Henrik ALMSTEDT
 Bernard SILLEM
 Frits BUS
 Guy SPARACCA
 Pierre ARBONA
 Patrick STAINIER
 Sally STAINIER
 Frederic THOUROUDE
 David ABRARD
 Charles TOMEO
 Dalton TEBO
 Piet VAN POPPEL
 Cedric HEEREN
 Bart VANHAVERBEKE
 Thomas VANHAVERBEKE
 Christian VILATE
 Juan martin CORREA
 Stefan VOGEL
 Christian TRAMITZ
 Jeremy WILMOT
 Tripp BURD
 Frank BLIN
 Nicolas BLIN
 Frederic BOC-HO
 Anne BOC-HO
 Nicolas BOUVEYRON
 Vincent CUVILLIER
 Gael DELBAERE
 Gael JOSSE
 Elke DELNOOZ
 Jeroen VAN LEEUWEN
 Mauro DI FELICIANTONIO
 Marco DI BENEDETTO
 Paul GALVEZ
 Matthew MARFAING
 Michel JOSSELIN
 Marc CHENAIS
 Jake KEILMAN
 Todd WILSON
 Agustin KREVISKY
 Eduardo LOPEZ SEGURA
 Erwan LE GALL
 Sam LOUGHBOROUGH
 Bertrand LE GALLIC
 Bertrand BONNEVILLE
 Gerard LOOS
 Pieter RUITENBURG VAN
 Paul MARETTE
 Justine LELIEUR
 Ben MOON
 Hunter STUNZI
 Bas PAUMEN
 Pieter OSKAM
 Blair TOLAND
 Tbd TBD
 Jens uwe TONNE
 Kilian FEINDT
 Pablo VOLKER
 Juan martín BENITEZ
 Mckenzie WILSON
 Ben FUSCO

Status of entries

Boat part
Registered boat: waiting for the regulation
Boat entered in the waiting list

73 registrants

20 waiting list


      partners

Réalisation Layline Développement