The crews pre-registered for the 2024 edition

 Jean louis ANDRE
 Jerey VICOMTE
 Pedro ANINO
 Alejandro ROSSO
 Cedric BADER
 Yves PETERS
 Eric BEZON
 Emmanuel CHAPENOIRE
 Dirk BLEIKER
 Fabian SYRING
 Frank BLIN
 Nicolas BLIN
 Arthur BOC-HO
 Laetitia LEFEVRE
 Gurvan BONTEMPS
 Benjamin AMIOT
 Emmanuel BOULOGNE
 Vincent BOULOGNE
 Yvan BOURGNON
 Jean BOULOGNE
 Nicolas BOUVEYRON
 Michel JOSSELIN
 Hans BREUR
 Sander DE BOER
 Peter BUSCK
 Rasmus ROSENGREN
 Patrick CARRO
 Francois CARRO
 Gavin COLBY
 Kai COLMAN
 Emeric DARY
 Felix DARY
 Patrick DEMESMAEKER
 Olivier GAGLIANI
 Henri DEMESMAEKER
 Tbd TBD
 Matteo FIORINI
 Lorenzo CASAMENTI
 Robin FOLLIN
 Robin FOLLIN
 Charles FROEB
 Erwan GRIZIAUX
 Archie GARGETT
 Beau WHITE
 Rodolphe GAUTIER
 Jean GAUTIER
 Nicolas GILLET
 Nicolas POIX
 Cruz GONZALEZ SMITH
 Mariano HEUSER
 Jan hedmann JENSEN
 Penelope ( penny ) WYON
 Ecki KAPHENGST
 Max SAID
 Nils fredrik KNAGENHIELM-KARLSSON
 Niklas NORDBLOM
 Agustn KREVISKY
 Juan martn BENTEZ
 Bertrand LE GALLIC
 ? ?
 Emmanuel LE ROCH
 Bertrand MARIE
 Vincent LEVIONNOIS
 Simon LEVIONS
 Gilbert MACPHERSON
 Nicolas TOSI
 Michel MAMZER
 Tbd TBD
 Christopher MANSON-HING
 Reed LORIMER
 Pascal MARCHAIS
 Surprise SURPRISE
 Paul MARETTE
 Justine LELIEUR
 Victor MARTIN
 Pierre DOUVILLE DE FRANSSU
 Orion MARTIN
 
 Fabrice MARTINEZ
 Daphne ETTOUATI
 Marfaing MATTHIEU
 Tentij BASTIAAN
 Ghislain MELAINE
 Regis MELAINE
 Patrick MOLINARD
 Olivier DAGISTE
 Matteo MONTI
 Matteo MISSIROLI
 Tristan teodor NOORDHOFF
 Karel VAN DER POEL
 Ad NOORDZIJ
 To be confirmed TO BE CONFIRMED
 Allan NORREGAARD
 Janne JARVINEN
 Ravi PARENT
 Nicholas LOVISA
 Aymric PINTO
 Herve JEAN-MARIE
 Mikko RAISANEN
 Kirsikka RAISANEN
 Jonah RAVELOSON
 Fenosoa RAVELOSON
 Gloria SED ROIG
 Tbd TBD
 Kathrin SZASZ
 Peter FRANKE
 Charles TOMEO
 Dalton TEBO
 Wim VAN ACKER
 Stan PATTYN
 Willie VAN DER HEIJDEN
 Arthur MOERMAN
 Bert VAN SON
 Valentijn GROSSMAN
 Arnaud VASSEUR
 Francois BOIS
 Francisco VENETUCCI
 Nicolas QUAGLIOTTI
 Christian VILATE
 Octavio DORBESSAN
 Pablo VOLKER
 Federico POLIMENI
 Nathaniel WARD
 Matthew YOUNG

62 pre-registered crews


      nos partenaires

Réalisation Layline Développement