Les inscrits de l'édition 2018

BURNING TORCH BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Nedim ALCA
 Brian HUNT
MOH'S PLACE=
 Pierre ALTIER
 Olivier SANZ
KIKUYU=
 Eric BEZON
 Emmanuel CHAPENOIRE
VILLA INTENDANT SERVICES=
 Frederic BOC-HO
 Anne BOC-HO
CAPEWIDE CONSTRUCTION BY MAXWELL &=
 Mitch BOOTH
 Rita BOOTH
EDEN ROCK ST BARTH=
 Emmanuel BOULOGNE
 Vincent BOULOGNE
COB CARAIBES=
 Annibale BOVENZI
 Antonio DELL'OMO BENEDUCE
INTERDIST=
 Patrick CARRO
 William CARRO
DESIGN AFFAIRS OO1=
 Gavin COLBY
 Jayden DALTON
ST BARTH SAILORS=
 Miguel DANET
 Julien DARMON
LES PERLES DE ST BARTH=
 Patrick DEMESMAEKER
 Olivier GAGLIANI
SEGECO=
 Guillaume DUCROT
 Jerome DUCROT
HAPPY VILLA=
 Giovanni FANTASIA
 Jacopo LISIGNOLI
NIKKI BEACH ST BARTH=
 Enrique FIGUEROA
 Ruben BOOTH
CLAUDE QUESTEL=
 Eric GEORGES
 Cantin ROGER
SALINE CHARPENTE=
 Nicolas GILLET
 Nicolas POIX
RELWEL BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Cruz GONZALEZ SMITH
 Mariano HEUSER
SBDE=
 Kevin GREAUX
 Herve BRIN
ARCHITECTONIK=
 Markku HARMALA
 Jean noel LEDEE
ST BARTH ASSURANCES=
 Leo JORDIL
 Arnaud CAMOIN
AUBERGE DE LA PETITE ANSE=
 Oliver KADERLI
 Martin JOEHR
FILLES DES ILES=
 Ecki KAPHENGST
 Tine marie KAPHENGST
JOURNAL DE ST BARTH=
 Fredrik KARLSSON
 Niklas NORDBLOM
CARAIBES CLEANING=
 Morgan LAGRAVIERE
 Noe DELPECH
O'CORAIL=
 Turenne LAPLACE
 Patick LAPLACE
ODP=
 Pierre LE CLAINCHE
 Antoine JOUBERT
GSL IMPORT EXPORT=
 Bertrand LE GALLIC
 Michel JOSSELIN
UHART CLIMATISATION=
 Marc LEBERRE
 Jean-marie BREBION
GARAGE RGR=
 Andreas LUTZ
 Raymond SCHLATTER
GUANAHANI=
 Michel MAMZER
 Nicolas MAMZER
RMP=
 Paul MARETTE
 Justine LELIEUR
EDEN ROCK VILLA RENTAL=
 Erik MARIS
 Gurvan BONTEMPS
AMC=
 Augustin MASUREL
 Nicolas CROQUELOIS
MAXWELL & CO=
 Dan MAXWELL
 Nick LOVISA
MARCHE U ST BARTH=
 Jeanrichard MINARDI
 Coraline JONET
CLIM ACTION=
 Cedric MOERENHOUT
 Xavier HOUBEN
ST BARTH ASSURANCES=
 Iordanis PASCHALIDIS
 Konstantinos TRIGONIS
BRASSERIE LORRAINE=
 Aymric PINTO
 Herve JEAN-MARIE
TURBE CAR RENTAL=
 Andrea RAPINI
 Antonino LAMANTE
INHABIT BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Ian RAY
 Christina PERSSON
AVIS=
 Todd RICCARDI
 Matthew WHITEHEAD
CARAIBES BTM=
 Bernard SILLEM
 Lea URVOIX
QG RESTAURANT=
 Alessandro STOCCO
 Marc PIRINOLI
BOGLIOLI BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Stephen STROEBEL
 Michael RISOER
KITON BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Charles TOMEO
 Dalton TEBO
CALLEEN CORDERO BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Bart VANHAVERBEKE
 Benoit SIMPELAERE
TRANSIT BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Christian VILATE
 Lucas GONZALES SMITH
BUDGET=
 Stefan VOGEL
 Daniel PARERA
PARABOOT BY MAXWELL & CO=
 Pablo VOLKER
 Sergio MEHL
LES ILETS DE LA PLAGE=
 Manfred ZEISSEL
 Eveline HASELSTEINER

      nos partenaires

Réalisation Layline Développement